The nearest departure of coaches and buses Krakow - Gdow
🕘 Departure time | 🚏 Leaving from | 🚌 Carrier |
---|---|---|
19:05 in 12h 28m | Kraków ul. Wita Stwosza (parking) | TELESFOR |
19:10 in 12h 33m | Kraków Hala Targowa | WOLANT BUS |
19:20 in 12h 43m | Kraków ul. Wita Stwosza (parking) | MAXBUS |
19:45 in 13h 8m | Kraków ul. Wita Stwosza (parking) | MAXBUS |
20:15 in 13h 38m | Kraków ul. Wita Stwosza (parking) | MAXBUS |
🕘 Departure time | 🚏 Leaving from | 🚌 Carrier |
---|---|---|
19:50 in 13h 13m | Gdów ul. Krakowska | MAXBUS |
20:12 in 13h 35m | Gdów ul. Krakowska | TELESFOR |
20:15 in 13h 38m | Gdów Rynek | WOLANT BUS |
4:42 tomorrow | Gdów ul. Krakowska | TELESFOR |
4:45 tomorrow | Gdów Rynek | WOLANT BUS |
Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Krakow to Gdow in other day than today (29.03) or tomorrow (30.03) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Gdow - Krakow is run by following carriers:
Carrier’s profile
📞 Tel.: (+48) 608 083 702
⏳ Duration: 52m
🌍 Route:
Gdow Rynek - Grzybowa - Nizowa - Slawkowice - Lazany - Sulow - Chorawica - Mietniow - Roznowa - Wieliczka - Krakow Hala Targowa
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 40 | 5 | 40 | ||
6 | 05 45 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 20 |
7 | 40 | ||||
8 | 10 35 | 8 | 55 | ||
9 | 15 | 9 | 50 | ||
10 | 20 | ||||
11 | 00 | ||||
12 | 10 | ||||
13 | 10 | 13 | 10 | ||
14 | 20 50 | ||||
15 | 30 | 15 | 15 | ||
16 | 45 | ||||
17 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 00 |
18 | 15 | ||||
19 | 10 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 15 |
21 | 10 |
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 35 | 4 | 45 | ||
5 | 05 35 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 20 |
6 | 15 40 | 6 | 40 | ||
7 | 05 55 | 7 | 40 | ||
8 | 40 | ||||
9 | 10 | 9 | 55 | ||
11 | 05 | ||||
12 | 00 | 12 | 00 | ||
13 | 35 | ||||
14 | 25 | 14 | 10 | ||
15 | 35 | 15 | 50 | ||
16 | 15 | 16 | 15 | ||
17 | 10 | ||||
18 | 00 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 05 |
20 | 15 |
Carrier’s profile
📞 Tel.: (+48) 604 103 491
⏳ Duration: 51m
🌍 Route:
Line nb 1: Limanowa - Laskowa - Zegocina - Trzciana - Lapanow - Gdow ul. Krakowska - Wieliczka - Krakow ul. Wita Stwosza (parking)
Line nb 2: Limanowa - Szyk - Lapanow - Gdow ul. Krakowska - Wieliczka - Krakow ul. Wita Stwosza (parking)
Line nb 3: Limanowa - Stare Rybie - Lapanow - Gdow ul. Krakowska - Wieliczka - Krakow ul. Wita Stwosza (parking)
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10 | ||||
7 | 05 | 7 | 05 | 7 | 05 |
8 | 30 | 8 | 30 | ||
9 | 45 | 9 | 45 | 9 | 45 |
10 | 35 | 10 | 35 | 10 | 35 |
11 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 15 |
12 | 00 40 | 12 | 00 40 | ||
13 | 10 50 | 13 | 50 | 13 | 50 |
14 | 20 40 | 14 | 20 | 14 | 20 |
15 | 10 55 | 15 | 10 | ||
16 | 30 55 | 16 | 30 55 | 16 | 30 55 |
17 | 50 | 17 | 50 | ||
18 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 18 | 25 |
19 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 20 |
20 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 57 | ||||
5 | 27 54 | 5 | 27 | 5 | 27 |
6 | 27 47 | 6 | 47 | ||
7 | 22 | 7 | 22 | 7 | 32 |
8 | 02 22 | 8 | 22 | 8 | 12 |
9 | 37 | 9 | 07 37 | ||
10 | 47 | 10 | 17 | ||
11 | 32 | 11 | 12 | ||
12 | 02 37 | 12 | 37 | ||
13 | 32 | 13 | 32 | 13 | 02 |
14 | 37 | 14 | 37 | 14 | 57 |
15 | 52 | 15 | 52 | 15 | 52 |
16 | 22 | 16 | 52 | ||
17 | 14 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 14 |
18 | 52 | 18 | 52 |
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 50 |
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 35 |
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 25 | 7 | 25 | ||
9 | 05 | ||||
10 | 55 | ||||
12 | 20 | 12 | 20 | ||
14 | 00 55 | ||||
15 | 35 | 15 | 35 | 15 | 35 |
17 | 25 | 17 | 25 | ||
18 | 15 | 18 | 15 | ||
19 | 45 | 19 | 45 | ||
21 | 00 | 21 | 00 | 21 | 00 |
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15 | ||||
6 | 25 | 6 | 25 | ||
7 | 05 50 | ||||
9 | 15 | 9 | 15 | ||
10 | 35 | ||||
11 | 05 | ||||
12 | 10 | ||||
13 | 15 55 | 13 | 15 | ||
14 | 20 | 14 | 20 | ||
15 | 10 50 | ||||
16 | 50 | 16 | 50 | ||
18 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 15 |
19 | 50 | 19 | 50 | 19 | 50 |
Carrier’s profile
📞 Tel.: (+48) 664 091 516
⏳ Duration: 51m
🌍 Route:
Limanowa - Tymbark - Jodlownik - Krasne-Lasocice - Lapanow - Gdow ul. Krakowska - Wieliczka - Krakow ul. Wita Stwosza (parking)
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 30 | 5 | 40 | ||
6 | 40 | 6 | 40 | ||
7 | 45 | ||||
8 | 05 | ||||
9 | 00 | ||||
10 | 05 | ||||
11 | 05 35 | 11 | 05 35 | ||
13 | 00 | 13 | 00 | 13 | 00 |
14 | 10 30 | 14 | 50 | 14 | 10 |
16 | 05 | 16 | 05 | ||
17 | 05 | 17 | 05 | ||
18 | 00 45 | 18 | 00 | 18 | 45 |
19 | 05 | 19 | 05 | 19 | 05 |
21 | 50 |
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 32 | 4 | 42 | ||
5 | 32 | 5 | 32 | ||
6 | 12 37 | ||||
7 | 32 | 7 | 42 | ||
9 | 27 | 9 | 27 | ||
10 | 22 | 10 | 22 | 10 | 57 |
11 | 17 47 | 11 | 17 | ||
12 | 57 | 12 | 57 | 12 | 47 |
14 | 27 | 14 | 27 | ||
15 | 17 | 15 | 37 | ||
16 | 17 37 | 16 | 37 | 16 | 37 |
17 | 32 | 17 | 37 | ||
18 | 02 | ||||
20 | 12 |
Carrier’s profile
⏳ Duration:
🌍 Route:
Krakow - Gdow
Mon. | Tues. | Wed. | Thurs. | Fri. | Sat. | Sun. |
---|
Mon. | Tues. | Wed. | Thurs. | Fri. | Sat. | Sun. |
---|
📄 Additional information for travelers
💬 Questions and Answers (0)
Add a new question or answer