The nearest departure of coaches and buses Warsaw - Lukow
🕘 Departure time | 🚏 Leaving from | 🚌 Carrier |
---|---|---|
7:45 in 5h 28m | Warszawa Plac Defilad | Afar-Bus |
8:00 in 5h 43m | Warszawa Plac Defilad | WERSPOL |
15:40 in 13h 23m | Warszawa Dworzec Wschodni | PKS Łuków |
16:00 in 13h 43m | Warszawa Plac Defilad | WERSPOL |
16:10 in 13h 53m | Warszawa Plac Defilad | Afar-Bus |
🕘 Departure time | 🚏 Leaving from | 🚌 Carrier |
---|---|---|
3:50 in 1h 33m | Łuków ul. Międzyrzecka 60 | WERSPOL |
4:30 in 2h 13m | Łuków ul. ks. kard. Wyszyńskiego | Afar-Bus |
9:10 in 6h 53m | Łuków Dworzec autobusowy | PKS Łuków |
12:30 in 10h 13m | Łuków ul. Międzyrzecka 60 | WERSPOL |
12:35 in 10h 18m | Łuków ul. ks. kard. Wyszyńskiego | Afar-Bus |
Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Warsaw to Lukow in other day than today (29.03) or tomorrow (30.03) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Lukow - Warsaw is run by following carriers:
Carrier’s profile
📞 Tel.: (+48) 691 240 008
⏳ Duration: 2h 25m
🌍 Route:
Warsaw Plac Defilad - Garwolin - Zelechow - Adamow - Lukow ul. Miedzyrzecka 60
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 00 | 8 | 00 | ||
16 | 00 | 16 | 00 | 16 | 00 |
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 50 | 3 | 50 | ||
12 | 30 | 12 | 30 | 12 | 30 |
Carrier’s profile
📞 Tel./Booking: (+48) 667 833 633
⏳ Duration: 2h 10m
🌍 Route:
Warsaw Plac Defilad - Seroczyn - Stoczek Lukowski - Jedlanka - Dabie - Lukow ul. ks. kard. Wyszynskiego - Ulan-Majorat - Biala - Radzyn Podlaski
Mon. | Tues. | Wed. | Thurs. | Fri. | Sat. | Sun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | |
16 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
19 | 00 | 00 |
Mon. | Tues. | Wed. | Thurs. | Fri. | Sat. | Sun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |
12 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
15 | 45 | 45 |
Carrier’s profile
⏳ Duration: 3h 3m
🌍 Route:
Warsaw Dworzec Wschodni - Otwock - Kolbiel - Garwolin - Gonczyce - Stefanow - Zelechow - Jarczew - Huta-Dabrowa - Radoryz Smolany - Krzywda - Adamow - Wojcieszkow - Siedliska - Swidry - Lukow Bus Station
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 40 |
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10 |
📄 Additional information for travelers
💬 Questions and Answers (0)
Add a new question or answer