busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Suprasl Bialystok coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: PKS Nova

📅 Thursday 8 June, 18:21

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Bialystok - Suprasl

Bialystok → Suprasl

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
18:30 in 9mBiałystok Dworzec BiacomexPKS Nova
19:30 in 1h 9mBiałystok Dworzec BiacomexPKS Nova
20:20 in 1h 59mBiałystok Dworzec BiacomexPKS Nova
21:20 in 2h 59mBiałystok Dworzec BiacomexPKS Nova
22:20 in 3h 59mBiałystok Dworzec BiacomexPKS Nova

Suprasl → Bialystok

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
19:10 in 49mSupraśl Plac Tadeusza KościuszkiPKS Nova
20:10 in 1h 49mSupraśl Plac Tadeusza KościuszkiPKS Nova
21:00 in 2h 39mSupraśl Plac Tadeusza KościuszkiPKS Nova
22:00 in 3h 39mSupraśl Plac Tadeusza KościuszkiPKS Nova
23:00 in 4h 39mSupraśl Plac Tadeusza KościuszkiPKS Nova

Timetables updated on 15.03.2023

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Bialystok to Suprasl in other day than today (8.06) or tomorrow (9.06) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Suprasl - Bialystok is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel.: (+48) 703 302 111 (2,08 PLN/min)

⏳ Duration: 32m

🌍 Route:

Bialystok Dworzec Biacomex - Nowodworce - Ogrodniczki - Krasne - Suprasl Plac Tadeusza Kosciuszki

📈 Passengers's rating: 2.9 (votes: 70) • Add rating

From Bialystok to Suprasl

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
405440
515 40520
605 30620645
700 30735
815800
920930945
10401050
1140
122012101200
1315 5013401330
1440
1515 4015151505
1615 5016351625
1730
183018251825
193019401940
2020
212021002100
2220

From Suprasl to Bialystok

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
440
550520555
620 50
710 40700725
820 55815835
10001010
113011301120
122512501240
1300
1400 3014201410
1530 5515551545
1615
1700 3017151710
1810
191019001900
201020202020
210021452145
2200
2300

💬 Questions and Answers (0)

Add a new question or answer