busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Bialogard Kolobrzeg coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: M-BUS

Tuesday 11 December, 4:42

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Kolobrzeg - Bialogard

From Kolobrzeg to Bialogard

Departure timeLeaving fromCarrier
4:50 in 8mPKP/PKSM BUS
5:45 in 1h 3mPKP/PKSM BUS
6:45 in 2h 3mPKP/PKSM BUS
7:45 in 3h 3mPKP/PKSM BUS
8:45 in 4h 3mPKP/PKSM BUS

From Bialogard to Kolobrzeg

Departure timeLeaving fromCarrier
5:40 in 58mul. Drzymały PKPM BUS
6:35 in 1h 53mul. Drzymały PKPM BUS
7:35 in 2h 53mul. Drzymały PKPM BUS
8:35 in 3h 53mul. Drzymały PKPM BUS
9:35 in 4h 53mul. Drzymały PKPM BUS

Timetables updated on 14.10.2018

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Kolobrzeg to Bialogard in other day than today (11.12) or tomorrow (12.12), please check the bookmarks with timetables below.
Connection on route Bialogard - Kolobrzeg is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

☎ Tel.: (dialling code: +48) 512 084 100

Duration: 52m

Route:

Kolobrzeg PKP/PKS - Czernin - Dygowo - Pyszka - Jazy - Wrzosowo - Lykowo - Syrkowice - Brzezno - Karlino - Redlino - Bialogard ul. Drzymaly PKP

Passengers's rating:
0 (votes: 0)

From Kolobrzeg to Bialogard

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
450450
545
645645
745
845845845
104510451045
12551255
144514451445
1520
171517151715
1830
1930

From Bialogard to Kolobrzeg

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
540540
635
735735
835
935935935
115511551155
13451345
153515351535
1610
182518251825
1920
2020

Additional information

See other connections from Bialogard:

Buses from Bialogard to Koszalin