busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Jaslo Krosno coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: Kubus

📅 Wednesday 25 May, 6:53

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Krosno - Jaslo

Krosno → Jaslo

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
7:00 in 7mKrosno Dworzec autobusowyKubuś
8:00 in 1h 7mKrosno Dworzec autobusowyKubuś
9:00 in 2h 7mKrosno Dworzec autobusowyKubuś
10:00 in 3h 7mKrosno Dworzec autobusowyKubuś
11:00 in 4h 7mKrosno Dworzec autobusowyKubuś

Jaslo → Krosno

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
7:00 in 7mJasło ul. DworcowaKubuś
7:15 in 22mJasło ul. DworcowaKubuś
8:00 in 1h 7mJasło ul. DworcowaKubuś
9:00 in 2h 7mJasło ul. DworcowaKubuś
10:00 in 3h 7mJasło ul. DworcowaKubuś

Timetables updated on 29.11.2021

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Krosno to Jaslo in other day than today (25.05) or tomorrow (26.05) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Jaslo - Krosno is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel.: (+48) 500 140 934

⏳ Duration: 35m

🌍 Route:

Krosno Bus Station - Potok - Jaszczew - Moderowka - Szebnie - Zimna Woda - Warzyce - Jaslo ul. Dworcowa

📈 Passengers's rating: 2.5 (votes: 43) • Add rating

From Krosno to Jaslo

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
540
600 15 35
700
800
900
1000
1100
1200
1300 50
1425 50
1520
1615
1715
1815

From Jaslo to Krosno

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
505
615 45
700 15
800
900
1000
1100
1200
1310
1410 30
1505 35
1615
1715
1815
1915

💬 Questions and Answers (0)

Add a new question or answer

📄 Additional information for travelers

See other connections from Jaslo