busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Jordanow Rabka-Zdroj coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: Funek

📅 Wednesday 6 July, 5:41

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Rabka-Zdroj - Jordanow

Rabka-Zdroj → Jordanow

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
7:10 in 1h 29mRabka-Zdrój Dworzec BusówFunek
8:00 in 2h 19mRabka-Zdrój Dworzec BusówFunek
9:00 in 3h 19mRabka-Zdrój Dworzec BusówFunek
10:00 in 4h 19mRabka-Zdrój Dworzec BusówFunek
11:00 in 5h 19mRabka-Zdrój Dworzec BusówFunek

Jordanow → Rabka-Zdroj

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
6:20 in 39mJordanów ul. RynekFunek
7:30 in 1h 49mJordanów ul. RynekFunek
8:30 in 2h 49mJordanów ul. RynekFunek
9:30 in 3h 49mJordanów ul. RynekFunek
10:30 in 4h 49mJordanów ul. RynekFunek

Timetables updated on 28.06.2022

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Rabka-Zdroj to Jordanow in other day than today (6.07) or tomorrow (7.07) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Jordanow - Rabka-Zdroj is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

⏳ Duration: 21m

🌍 Route:

Rabka-Zdroj Dworzec Busow - Skomielna Biala - Naprawa - Jordanow ul. Rynek

📈 Passengers's rating: 2.7 (votes: 6) • Add rating

From Rabka-Zdroj to Jordanow

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
710710705
800800
900900
10001000
1100
1200
14001400
15101510
1600
1700
18001800
191019101905

From Jordanow to Rabka-Zdroj

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
620620620
730730730
830830
930930
10301030
1130
1230
14301430
15301530
1630
1730
18301830
193019351935

💬 Questions and Answers (0)

Add a new question or answer

📄 Additional information for travelers

See other connections from Jordanow