busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Kutno Lodz coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: SandBus

Monday 20 November, 18:24

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Lodz - Kutno today after

From Lodz to Kutno

Departure timeLeaving fromCarrier
18:30 in 6mHotel ŚwiatowitSandBus
19:00 in 36mHotel ŚwiatowitSandBus
19:40 in 1h 16mHotel ŚwiatowitSandBus
20:20 in 1h 56mHotel ŚwiatowitSandBus
21:20 in 2h 56mHotel ŚwiatowitSandBus

From Kutno to Lodz

Departure timeLeaving fromCarrier
18:45 in 21mPKP ul. 3 MajaSandBus
19:45 in 1h 21mPKP ul. 3 MajaSandBus
20:45 in 2h 21mPKP ul. 3 MajaSandBus
3:55 tomorrowPKP ul. 3 MajaSandBus
4:35 tomorrowPKP ul. 3 MajaSandBus

Timetables updated on 16/09/2017

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Lodz to Kutno in other day than today, please check the bookmarks with timetables below.
Connection on route Kutno - Lodz is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

☎ Tel.: (dialling code: +48) 508 507 500 Duration: 1h 27m
Route:

LODZ Hotel Swiatowit - Zgierz - Biala - Warszyce - Rogozno - Gieczno - Krzyszkowice - Piatek - Michalowka - Rogaszyn - Gorki Peclawskie - Peclawice - Mlogoszyn - Rybie - Malewo - Waly - KUTNO PKP ul. 3 Maja

Passengers's rating:
3.6 (votes: 7)

From Lodz to Kutno

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
525
610 40640
705 25 45725 45725
810 35 55810 55810 55
915 30915915
1000 301000 301000 30
1100 351100 351135
1205 35 551205 351235
1320 451320 451320 45
1410 28 501428 501428
1510 25 401510 401510 40
1600 15 30 501600 15 301615 30
1710 351710 351710 35
1800 301800 301800 30
1900 401900 401900 40
202020202020
212021202120
222022202220

From Kutno to Lodz

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
355
435
510 30 50510 50550
605 20 35 50605 20 50620 50
705 25 45705 45705 45
810 35810 35810
905 35905 35905
1015 5510151015
1130 551130 551130 55
1225 4512451245
1305 25 40 551305 25 551325 55
1410 25 451410 25 451425 45
1505 25 451525 451525 45
1610 451610 451610 45
172017201720
1800 451800 451800 45
194519451945
204520452045