The nearest departure of coaches and buses Warsaw - Lukow
🕘 Departure time | 🚏 Leaving from | 🚌 Carrier |
---|---|---|
7:45 in 6h 49m | Warszawa Plac Defilad | Afar-Bus |
8:00 in 7h 4m | Warszawa Plac Defilad | WERSPOL |
15:40 in 14h 44m | Warszawa Dworzec Wschodni | PKS Łuków |
16:00 in 15h 4m | Warszawa Plac Defilad | WERSPOL |
16:10 in 15h 14m | Warszawa Plac Defilad | Afar-Bus |
🕘 Departure time | 🚏 Leaving from | 🚌 Carrier |
---|---|---|
9:10 in 8h 14m | Łuków Dworzec autobusowy | PKS Łuków |
12:30 in 11h 34m | Łuków ul. Międzyrzecka 60 | WERSPOL |
12:35 in 11h 39m | Łuków ul. ks. kard. Wyszyńskiego | Afar-Bus |
15:45 in 14h 49m | Łuków ul. ks. kard. Wyszyńskiego | Afar-Bus |
3:50 tomorrow | Łuków ul. Międzyrzecka 60 | WERSPOL |
Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Warsaw to Lukow in other day than today (29.03) or tomorrow (30.03) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Lukow - Warsaw is run by following carriers:
Carrier’s profile
📞 Tel.: (+48) 691 240 008
⏳ Duration: 2h 25m
🌍 Route:
Warsaw Plac Defilad - Garwolin - Zelechow - Adamow - Lukow ul. Miedzyrzecka 60
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 00 | 8 | 00 | ||
16 | 00 | 16 | 00 | 16 | 00 |
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 50 | 3 | 50 | ||
12 | 30 | 12 | 30 | 12 | 30 |
Carrier’s profile
📞 Tel./Booking: (+48) 667 833 633
⏳ Duration: 2h 10m
🌍 Route:
Warsaw Plac Defilad - Seroczyn - Stoczek Lukowski - Jedlanka - Dabie - Lukow ul. ks. kard. Wyszynskiego - Ulan-Majorat - Biala - Radzyn Podlaski
Mon. | Tues. | Wed. | Thurs. | Fri. | Sat. | Sun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | |
16 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
19 | 00 | 00 |
Mon. | Tues. | Wed. | Thurs. | Fri. | Sat. | Sun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |
12 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
15 | 45 | 45 |
Carrier’s profile
⏳ Duration: 3h 3m
🌍 Route:
Warsaw Dworzec Wschodni - Otwock - Kolbiel - Garwolin - Gonczyce - Stefanow - Zelechow - Jarczew - Huta-Dabrowa - Radoryz Smolany - Krzywda - Adamow - Wojcieszkow - Siedliska - Swidry - Lukow Bus Station
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 40 |
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10 |
📄 Additional information for travelers
💬 Questions and Answers (0)
Add a new question or answer