busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Modlin Airport Lublin coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: Contbus

📅 Saturday 18 September, 18:58

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Lublin - Modlin Airport

Lublin → Modlin Airport

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
8:50 tomorrowLublin Aleje Tysiąclecia 8Contbus
15:45 tomorrowLublin Aleje Tysiąclecia 8Contbus

Modlin Airport → Lublin

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
19:30 in 32mLotnisko Modlin Przed halą lotniskaContbus
20:30 in 1h 32mLotnisko Modlin Przed halą lotniskaContbus
9:00 tomorrowLotnisko Modlin Przed halą lotniskaContbus
10:00 tomorrowLotnisko Modlin Przed halą lotniskaContbus
11:00 tomorrowLotnisko Modlin Przed halą lotniskaContbus

Timetables updated on 30.06.2020

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Lublin to Modlin Airport in other day than today (18.09) or tomorrow (19.09) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Modlin Airport - Lublin is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel./Booking: (+48) 607 669 080

⏳ Duration: 3h 50m

🌍 Route:

Lublin ul. Aleje Tysiaclecia 8 - Warsaw - Lotnisko Modlin Przed hala lotniska

📈 Passengers's rating: 3.1 (votes: 333) • Add rating

From Lublin to Modlin Airport

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
445445
705705
850850850
11201120
154515451545

From Modlin Airport to Lublin

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
930900
10001000
113011001100
123012301230
135513001355
1500
1630
170017301730
193019301930
2030
22002200

💬 Questions and Answers (1)

Add a new question or answer

LewsCanon ❤️

Reply

last contbus from modlin to lublin

📄 Additional information for travelers

See other connections from Modlin Airport