busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Mszana Dolna Limanowa coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: Master-Pol, MEGA STAR and PKS Pasyk Gawron

📅 Monday 23 September, 12:05

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Limanowa - Mszana Dolna

Limanowa → Mszana Dolna

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
12:30 in 25mSzkołaMEGA STAR
13:00 in 55mul. Zygmunta AugustaMaster-Pol
13:30 in 1h 25mSzkołaMEGA STAR
14:00 in 1h 55mul. Zygmunta AugustaMaster-Pol
14:30 in 2h 25mSzkołaMEGA STAR

Mszana Dolna → Limanowa

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
12:30 in 25mZespół Szkół Tech. Inf.MEGA STAR
13:00 in 55mZespół Szkół Tech. Inf.Master-Pol
13:30 in 1h 25mZespół Szkół Tech. Inf.MEGA STAR
14:00 in 1h 55mZespół Szkół Tech. Inf.Master-Pol
14:30 in 2h 25mZespół Szkół Tech. Inf.MEGA STAR

Timetables updated on 21.09.2019

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Limanowa to Mszana Dolna in other day than today (23.09) or tomorrow (24.09) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Mszana Dolna - Limanowa is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel.: (dialling code: +48) 18 331 32 47, 604 895 358

⏳ Duration: 45m

🌍 Route:

Limanowa ul. Zygmunta Augusta - Tymbark - Dobra - Kasina Wielka - Mszana Dolna Zespol Szkol Tech. Inf.

📈 Passengers's rating: 3.5 (votes: 11) | Add rating

From Limanowa to Mszana Dolna

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
720 40745
900930
1000
11001110
1200
13001310
1400
15051505
1600
1715
1920

From Mszana Dolna to Limanowa

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
635 55655
800840
900
10001020
1100
12001205
1300
14001410
1500
1610
1750

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel.: (dialling code: +48) 608 673 554

⏳ Duration: 45m

🌍 Route:

Line nb 1: Limanowa Szkola - Tymbark - Dobra - Kasina Wielka - Mszana Dolna Zespol Szkol Tech. Inf.
Line nb 2: Limanowa Sad - Tymbark - Podlopien - Dobra - Kasina Wielka - Mszana Dolna Zespol Szkol Tech. Inf.

📈 Passengers's rating: 2.8 (votes: 6) | Add rating

From Limanowa to Mszana Dolna (Line nb 1)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
700
800 30820
930
10301025
1130
12301213
1330
14301410
1535
1630
1813

From Mszana Dolna to Limanowa (Line nb 1)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
615
715 35740
830
930930
1030
11301120
1230
13301310
1430
1535
1700

From Limanowa to Mszana Dolna (Line nb 2)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
605

From Mszana Dolna to Limanowa (Line nb 2)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel.: (dialling code: +48) 18 337 11 53

⏳ Duration: 45m

🌍 Route:

Limanowa Dworzec Glowny - Tymbark - Dobra - Kasina Wielka - Mszana Dolna Dworzec autobusowy - Zakopane

📈 Passengers's rating: - (votes: 0) | Add rating

From Limanowa to Mszana Dolna

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
810810810
1740

From Mszana Dolna to Limanowa

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
161316131613
2123

Additional information for travelers

See other connections from Mszana Dolna