busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Mszczonow Warsaw coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: MIM TRANS

Wednesday 23 January, 13:42

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Warsaw - Mszczonow

From Warsaw to Mszczonow

Departure timeLeaving fromCarrier
14:00 in 18mal. Aleja Krakowska P+RMIM TRANS
15:00 in 1h 18mal. Aleja Krakowska P+RMIM TRANS
15:25 in 1h 43mal. Aleja Krakowska P+RMIM TRANS
16:00 in 2h 18mal. Aleja Krakowska P+RMIM TRANS
16:30 in 2h 48mal. Aleja Krakowska P+RMIM TRANS

From Mszczonow to Warsaw

Departure timeLeaving fromCarrier
14:00 in 18mRynekMIM TRANS
15:00 in 1h 18mRynekMIM TRANS
16:00 in 2h 18mRynekMIM TRANS
17:05 in 3h 23mRynekMIM TRANS
18:00 in 4h 18mRynekMIM TRANS

Timetables updated on 12.12.2018

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Warsaw to Mszczonow in other day than today (23.01) or tomorrow (24.01), please check the bookmarks with timetables below.
Connection on route Mszczonow - Warsaw is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

☎ Tel.: (dialling code: +48) 602 516 919, 602 128 068

Duration: 56m

Route:

Warszawa al. Aleja Krakowska P+R - Janki - Nadarzyn - Zabia Wola - Radziejowice - Mszczonow Rynek

Passengers's rating:
0 (votes: 0)

From Warsaw to Mszczonow

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
630
700700700
800800
900900
10001000
110011001100
1200
13001300
140014001400
1500 251500
1600 3016001600
1710 3017101710
181018101810
1900 3019001900
20002000
212021202120

From Mszczonow to Warsaw

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
430
500 20500
600 30600600
700 30700
810810810
900900900
1000
11051105
120012001200
1300
14001400
150015001500
1600
170517051705
180018001800
1900
200020002000