busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Olesno Opole coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: ABX2bus and JEZIOROWSKI

πŸ“… Wednesday 6 July, 18:11

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Opole - Olesno

Opole β†’ Olesno

πŸ•˜ Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
19:35 in 1h 24mOpole ul. 1 MajaABX2bus
20:35 in 2h 24mOpole ul. 1 MajaABX2bus
21:35 in 3h 24mOpole ul. 1 MajaABX2bus
6:45 tomorrowOpole ul. 1 MajaABX2bus
7:45 tomorrowOpole ul. 1 MajaABX2bus

Olesno β†’ Opole

πŸ•˜ Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
18:55 in 44mOlesno Centrum PrzesiadkoweABX2bus
19:55 in 1h 44mOlesno Centrum PrzesiadkoweABX2bus
5:30 tomorrowOlesno Centrum PrzesiadkoweABX2bus
6:30 tomorrowOlesno Centrum PrzesiadkoweABX2bus
7:30 tomorrowOlesno Centrum PrzesiadkoweABX2bus

Timetables updated on 29.05.2022

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Opole to Olesno in other day than today (6.07) or tomorrow (7.07) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Olesno - Opole is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

πŸ“ž Tel.: (+48) 703 480 099 (2,58 PLN/min)

⏳ Duration: 1h 8m

🌍 Route:

Opole ul. 1 Maja - Bierdzany - Szumirad - Wedrynia - Lowoszow - Olesno Centrum Przesiadkowe - Boroszow - Kozlowice - Pawlowice - Gorzow Slaski - Nowa Wies - Praszka - Strojec - Porabki - Rudniki

πŸ“ˆ Passengers's rating: 4.6 (votes: 21) β€’ Add rating

From Opole to Olesno

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
645
745745
845
1050
11501150
1250
1435
15351535
1635
19351935
20352035
2135

From Olesno to Opole

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
530
630630
730
940
10401040
1140
1320
14201420
1520
17551755
18551855
1955

Carrier’s profile

⏳ Duration:

🌍 Route:

Opole - Olesno

πŸ“ˆ Passengers's rating: 4 (votes: 1) β€’ Add rating

From Opole to Olesno

Mon.Tues.Wed.Thurs.Fri.Sat.Sun.

From Olesno to Opole

Mon.Tues.Wed.Thurs.Fri.Sat.Sun.

πŸ’¬ Questions and Answers (0)

Add a new question or answer