busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Podstolice Wieliczka coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: LENART-TRANS

πŸ“… Wednesday 23 June, 5:00

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Wieliczka - Podstolice

Wieliczka β†’ Podstolice

πŸ•˜ Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
6:00 in 1hWieliczka WieliczkaLENART-TRANS
7:00 in 2hWieliczka WieliczkaLENART-TRANS
8:00 in 3hWieliczka WieliczkaLENART-TRANS
9:00 in 4hWieliczka WieliczkaLENART-TRANS
10:00 in 5hWieliczka WieliczkaLENART-TRANS

Podstolice β†’ Wieliczka

πŸ•˜ Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
5:30 in 30mPodstolice PodstoliceLENART-TRANS
6:30 in 1h 30mPodstolice PodstoliceLENART-TRANS
7:30 in 2h 30mPodstolice PodstoliceLENART-TRANS
8:30 in 3h 30mPodstolice PodstoliceLENART-TRANS
9:30 in 4h 30mPodstolice PodstoliceLENART-TRANS

Timetables updated on 04.04.2021

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Wieliczka to Podstolice in other day than today (23.06) or tomorrow (24.06) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Podstolice - Wieliczka is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

πŸ“ž Tel.: (+48) 601 499 985

⏳ Duration:

🌍 Route:

Wieliczka - Podstolice

πŸ“ˆ Passengers's rating: 1 (votes: 1) β€’ Add rating

From Wieliczka to Podstolice

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
600600
700700
800800
900900
10001000
12001200
13001310
14101410
15101510
1610
1730
1830
1945

From Podstolice to Wieliczka

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
450450
530530
630630
730730
830830
930930
10301030
12301240
13301340
14401440
1540
1640
1800
1900

πŸ’¬ Questions and Answers (0)

Add a new question or answer