busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Praszka Opole coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: ABX2bus and Regio Travel

πŸ“… Monday 27 May, 21:07

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Opole - Praszka

Opole β†’ Praszka

πŸ•˜ Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
21:35 in 28mOpole ul. 1 Maja D.A.ABX2bus
22:35 in 1h 28mOpole ul. 1 Maja D.A.ABX2bus
6:45 tomorrowOpole ul. 1 Maja D.A.ABX2bus
7:45 tomorrowOpole ul. 1 Maja D.A.ABX2bus
8:45 tomorrowOpole ul. 1 Maja D.A.ABX2bus

Praszka β†’ Opole

πŸ•˜ Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
5:05 tomorrowPraszka pl. GrunwaldzkiABX2bus
6:05 tomorrowPraszka pl. GrunwaldzkiABX2bus
7:05 tomorrowPraszka pl. GrunwaldzkiABX2bus
8:05 tomorrowPraszka pl. GrunwaldzkiABX2bus
9:15 tomorrowPraszka pl. GrunwaldzkiABX2bus

Timetables updated on 26.10.2023

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Opole to Praszka in other day than today (27.05) or tomorrow (28.05) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Praszka - Opole is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

πŸ“ž Tel.: (+48) 693 085 045

⏳ Duration: 1h 34m

🌍 Route:

Opole ul. 1 Maja D.A. - Bierdzany - Szumirad - Wedrynia - Lowoszow - Olesno - Boroszow - Kozlowice - Pawlowice - Gorzow Slaski - Nowa Wies - Praszka pl. Grunwaldzki - Strojec - Porabki - Rudniki

πŸ“ˆ Passengers's rating: 4.3 (votes: 28) β€’ Add rating

From Opole to Praszka

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
645
745745
845845
945945
1050
11501150
1250
13501350
1435
15351535
1635
17351735
19351935
20352035
2135
22352235

From Praszka to Opole

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
505
605605605
705
805805
915
10151015
1115
1215 551215
13551355
1455
15551555
17301730
18301830
1930
20302030

Carrier’s profile

⏳ Duration:

🌍 Route:

Opole - Praszka

πŸ“ˆ Passengers's rating: 2.9 (votes: 66) β€’ Add rating

From Opole to Praszka

Mon.Tues.Wed.Thurs.Fri.Sat.Sun.

From Praszka to Opole

Mon.Tues.Wed.Thurs.Fri.Sat.Sun.

πŸ’¬ Questions and Answers (0)

Add a new question or answer