busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Rosnowo Koszalin coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: Bus Rumcajs

📅 Monday 22 July, 10:40

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Koszalin - Rosnowo

Koszalin → Rosnowo

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
11:20 in 40mKoszalinBus Rumcajs
12:20 in 1h 40mKoszalinBus Rumcajs
13:20 in 2h 40mKoszalinBus Rumcajs
14:20 in 3h 40mKoszalinBus Rumcajs
15:20 in 4h 40mKoszalinBus Rumcajs

Rosnowo → Koszalin

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
10:45 in 5mRosnowoBus Rumcajs
11:50 in 1h 10mRosnowoBus Rumcajs
12:50 in 2h 10mRosnowoBus Rumcajs
13:50 in 3h 10mRosnowoBus Rumcajs
14:50 in 4h 10mRosnowoBus Rumcajs

Timetables updated on 22.06.2019

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Koszalin to Rosnowo in other day than today (22.07) or tomorrow (23.07) please check the tabs with timetables below.
Connection on route Rosnowo - Koszalin is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel.: (dialling code: +48) 600 597 165

⏳ Duration: -

🌍 Route:

Koszalin - Rosnowo

📈 Passengers's rating: - (votes: 0) | Add rating

From Koszalin to Rosnowo

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
525525
625
700
810
915915
1015
1120
12201220
1320
14201420
15201520
1625
1735
1845

From Rosnowo to Koszalin

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
455455
555
630
730
840840
945
10451045
1150
12501250
1350
14501450
1550
1700
1810