busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Solec Kujawski Bydgoszcz coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: PKS Bydgoszcz

📅 Monday 28 November, 6:52

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Bydgoszcz - Solec Kujawski

Bydgoszcz → Solec Kujawski

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
7:10 in 18mBydgoszcz ul. Jagiellońska D.A.PKS Bydgoszcz
8:10 in 1h 18mBydgoszcz ul. Jagiellońska D.A.PKS Bydgoszcz
9:10 in 2h 18mBydgoszcz ul. Jagiellońska D.A.PKS Bydgoszcz
10:10 in 3h 18mBydgoszcz ul. Jagiellońska D.A.PKS Bydgoszcz
11:10 in 4h 18mBydgoszcz ul. Jagiellońska D.A.PKS Bydgoszcz

Solec Kujawski → Bydgoszcz

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
8:00 in 1h 8mSolec Kujawski SolbetPKS Bydgoszcz
9:00 in 2h 8mSolec Kujawski SolbetPKS Bydgoszcz
10:00 in 3h 8mSolec Kujawski SolbetPKS Bydgoszcz
11:00 in 4h 8mSolec Kujawski SolbetPKS Bydgoszcz
12:00 in 5h 8mSolec Kujawski SolbetPKS Bydgoszcz

Timetables updated on 21.10.2022

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Bydgoszcz to Solec Kujawski in other day than today (28.11) or tomorrow (29.11) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel./Booking: (+48) 52 322 90 57

⏳ Duration: 40m

🌍 Route:

via Rudy: Bydgoszcz ul. Jagiellonska D.A. - Bydgoszcz rondo Torunskie - Rudy - Solec Kujawski Solbet
via Otorowo: Bydgoszcz ul. Jagiellonska D.A. - Bydgoszcz rondo Torunskie - Otorowo - Wypaleniska - Solec Kujawski Solbet

📈 Passengers's rating: 3.3 (votes: 13) • Add rating

From Bydgoszcz to Solec Kujawski (via Rudy)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
530
710
810
910
1010
1110
1320
1420
1520
1820
2020
2220

From Solec Kujawski to Bydgoszcz (via Rudy)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
450
600
800
900
1000
1100
1300
1410
1730
2110
2300

From Bydgoszcz to Solec Kujawski (via Otorowo)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
550
1210
1620

From Solec Kujawski to Bydgoszcz (via Otorowo)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
650
1200
1510
1910

💬 Questions and Answers (0)

Add a new question or answer