busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Sosnowiec Krakow coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: KAYATRANS

Sunday 24 June, 9:03

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Krakow - Sosnowiec

From Krakow to Sosnowiec

Departure timeLeaving fromCarrier
9:35 in 32mDworzec MDAKAYATRANS
10:40 in 1h 37mDworzec MDAKAYATRANS
11:40 in 2h 37mDworzec MDAKAYATRANS
12:40 in 3h 37mDworzec MDAKAYATRANS
14:35 in 5h 32mDworzec MDAKAYATRANS

From Sosnowiec to Krakow

Departure timeLeaving fromCarrier
9:40 in 37mpomnik KiepuryKAYATRANS
10:40 in 1h 37mpomnik KiepuryKAYATRANS
11:40 in 2h 37mpomnik KiepuryKAYATRANS
12:40 in 3h 37mpomnik KiepuryKAYATRANS
14:40 in 5h 37mpomnik KiepuryKAYATRANS

Timetables updated on 24/06/2018

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Krakow to Sosnowiec in other day than today (24.06) or tomorrow (25.06), please check the bookmarks with timetables below.
Connection on route Sosnowiec - Krakow is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

☎ Tel.: (dialling code: +48) 519 101 454 Duration: 1h 27m
Route:

Krakow Dworzec MDA - Dabrowa Gornicza - Sosnowiec pomnik Kiepury

Passengers's rating:
2.9 (votes: 633)

From Krakow to Sosnowiec

Runs daily
720
840
935
1040
1140
1240
1435
1535
1640
1740
1840
1940

From Sosnowiec to Krakow

Runs daily
520
620
720
820
940
1040
1140
1240
1440
1540
1650
1800