busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Szczucin Krakow coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: MARKPOL

📅 Thursday 20 June, 6:11

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Krakow - Szczucin

Krakow → Szczucin

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
12:05 in 5h 54mDworzec MDAMARKPOL
14:00 in 7h 49mDworzec MDAMARKPOL
16:00 in 9h 49mDworzec MDAMARKPOL
19:05 in 12h 54mDworzec MDAMARKPOL
12:05 tomorrowDworzec MDAMARKPOL

Szczucin → Krakow

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
7:05 in 54mSzczucin RynekMARKPOL
10:05 in 3h 54mSzczucin RynekMARKPOL
13:05 in 6h 54mSzczucin RynekMARKPOL
16:05 in 9h 54mSzczucin RynekMARKPOL
7:05 tomorrowSzczucin RynekMARKPOL

Timetables updated on 08.04.2019

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Krakow to Szczucin in other day than today (20.06) or tomorrow (21.06) please check the tabs with timetables below.
Connection on route Szczucin - Krakow is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel./Booking: (dialling code: +48) 796 969 151, buy ticket online

⏳ Duration: 1h 40m

🌍 Route:

Krakow Dworzec MDA - Szczucin Rynek

📈 Passengers's rating: ⭐⭐ 2.9 (votes: 80) | Add rating

From Krakow to Szczucin

Mon.Tues.Wed.Thurs.Fri.Sat.Sun.
900
1205050505050505
1400000000000000
1600000000000000
19050505050505

From Szczucin to Krakow

Mon.Tues.Wed.Thurs.Fri.Sat.Sun.
550
70505050505
1005050505050505
1305050505050505
16050505050505
1720