The nearest departure of coaches and buses Olsztyn - Szczytno
π Departure time | π Leaving from | π Carrier |
---|---|---|
15:30 in 15h 4m | Olsztyn Dworzec autobusowy | U KAMILA |
15:45 in 15h 19m | Olsztyn Dworzec autobusowy | PKS Polonus |
16:10 in 15h 44m | Olsztyn Dworzec autobusowy | U KAMILA |
17:45 in 17h 19m | Olsztyn Dworzec autobusowy | U KAMILA |
19:15 in 18h 49m | Olsztyn Dworzec autobusowy | U KAMILA |
π Departure time | π Leaving from | π Carrier |
---|---|---|
16:00 in 15h 34m | Szczytno ul. Polska ZS nr 2 | U KAMILA |
17:30 in 17h 4m | Szczytno ul. Polska ZS nr 2 | U KAMILA |
18:50 in 18h 24m | Szczytno ul. Polska ZS nr 2 | U KAMILA |
6:40 tomorrow | Szczytno ul. Polska ZS nr 2 | U KAMILA |
7:55 tomorrow | Szczytno ul. Polska ZS nr 2 | U KAMILA |
Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Olsztyn to Szczytno in other day than today (29.03) or tomorrow (30.03) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Szczytno - Olsztyn is run by following carriers:
Carrierβs profile
π Tel.: (+48) 664 742 053
β³ Duration: 1h 10m
π Route:
Olsztyn Bus Station - Szczesne - Klewki - Wojtkowizna - Trekusek - Marcinkowo - Purda - Kosno - Tylkowo - Pasym - Leleszki - Grom - Jecznik - Piece - Szczycionek - Korpele - Szczytno ul. Polska ZS nb 2
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 50 | ||||
6 | 30 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 30 |
7 | 35 | ||||
8 | 30 | 8 | 40 | 8 | 40 |
9 | 45 | 9 | 45 | ||
10 | 10 | ||||
11 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 10 |
12 | 15 | ||||
13 | 20 | 13 | 20 | 13 | 20 |
14 | 20 | ||||
15 | 00 30 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 |
16 | 10 | 16 | 40 | 16 | 40 |
17 | 45 | ||||
18 | 35 | 18 | 35 | ||
19 | 15 |
Mon. - Fri. | Saturday | Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 50 | ||||
6 | 00 40 | 6 | 40 | 6 | 40 |
7 | 20 55 | 7 | 55 | 7 | 55 |
8 | 50 | ||||
9 | 50 | 9 | 50 | 9 | 50 |
11 | 30 | 11 | 00 | 11 | 00 |
12 | 25 | 12 | 45 | 12 | 45 |
13 | 30 | ||||
14 | 30 | 14 | 50 | 14 | 50 |
16 | 00 | 16 | 55 | 16 | 55 |
17 | 30 | ||||
18 | 50 | 18 | 00 | 18 | 00 |
Carrierβs profile
π Tel./Booking: (+48) 703 403 403 (2,58 PLN/min)
β³ Duration: 1h
π Route:
Line POL4: Olsztyn Bus Station - Pasym - Grom - Szczytno Bus Station - Wielbark - Chorzele - Przasnysz - Bogate - Makow Mazowiecki - Pultusk - Serock - Legionowo - Warsaw
Runs daily | |
---|---|
15 | 45 |
Runs daily | |
---|---|
13 | 50 |
Carrierβs profile
β³ Duration:
π Route:
Olsztyn - Szczytno
Mon. | Tues. | Wed. | Thurs. | Fri. | Sat. | Sun. |
---|
Mon. | Tues. | Wed. | Thurs. | Fri. | Sat. | Sun. |
---|
π Additional information for travelers
π¬ Questions and Answers (0)
Add a new question or answer