busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Trzebiatow Kolobrzeg coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: Express Bus

📅 Monday 15 July, 15:39

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Kolobrzeg - Trzebiatow

Kolobrzeg → Trzebiatow

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
16:00 in 21mKołobrzeg ul. KolejowaExpress Bus
17:00 in 1h 21mKołobrzeg ul. KolejowaExpress Bus
18:00 in 2h 21mKołobrzeg ul. KolejowaExpress Bus
19:00 in 3h 21mKołobrzeg ul. KolejowaExpress Bus
19:40 in 4h 1mKołobrzeg ul. KolejowaExpress Bus

Trzebiatow → Kolobrzeg

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
16:05 in 26mTrzebiatów plac LipowyExpress Bus
17:05 in 1h 26mTrzebiatów plac LipowyExpress Bus
18:05 in 2h 26mTrzebiatów plac LipowyExpress Bus
19:05 in 3h 26mTrzebiatów plac LipowyExpress Bus
21:05 in 5h 26mTrzebiatów plac LipowyExpress Bus

Timetables updated on 01.07.2023

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Kolobrzeg to Trzebiatow in other day than today (15.07) or tomorrow (16.07) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Trzebiatow - Kolobrzeg is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel.: (+48) 94 352 45 70

⏳ Duration:

🌍 Route:

Kolobrzeg ul. Kolejowa - Grzybowo - Dzwirzyno - Rogowo - Mrzezyno - Trzebusz - Nowielice - Trzebiatow plac Lipowy

📈 Passengers's rating: 4.3 (votes: 3) • Add rating

From Kolobrzeg to Trzebiatow

Runs daily
600
700
800
900
1100
1200
1300
1400
1500
1600
1700
1800
1900 40
2100

From Trzebiatow to Kolobrzeg

Runs daily
525
605
705
805
905
1105
1205
1305
1405
1505
1605
1705
1805
1905
2105

💬 Questions and Answers (0)

Add a new question or answer