busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Tuchow Krakow coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: Voyager

📅 Thursday 18 July, 11:52

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Krakow - Tuchow

Krakow → Tuchow

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
13:30 in 1h 38mDworzec MDAVoyager
14:30 in 2h 38mDworzec MDAVoyager
15:30 in 3h 38mDworzec MDAVoyager
16:30 in 4h 38mDworzec MDAVoyager
17:30 in 5h 38mDworzec MDAVoyager

Tuchow → Krakow

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
12:25 in 33mul. KolejowaVoyager
14:10 in 2h 18mul. KolejowaVoyager
16:10 in 4h 18mul. KolejowaVoyager
18:15 in 6h 23mul. KolejowaVoyager
20:10 in 8h 18mul. KolejowaVoyager

Timetables updated on 26.06.2019

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Krakow to Tuchow in other day than today (18.07) or tomorrow (19.07) please check the tabs with timetables below.
Connection on route Tuchow - Krakow is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel./Booking: (dialling code: +48) 18 353 00 00

⏳ Duration: 2h 3m

🌍 Route:

Line nb 1: Krakow Dworzec MDA - Wierzchoslawice - Tarnow - Tarnowiec - Nowodworze - Poreba Radlna - Lekawka - Zabledza - Tuchow ul. Kolejowa - Dabrowka Tuchowska - Siedliska - Chojnik - Golanka - Rzepiennik Marciszewski - Rzepiennik Strzyzewski - Rzepiennik Biskupi - Rzepiennik Suchy - Roznowice - Raclawice - Binarowa - Biecz - Libusza - Kleczany - Gorlice
Line nb 2: Krakow Dworzec MDA - Wierzchoslawice - Tarnow - Tarnowiec - Nowodworze - Poreba Radlna - Lekawka - Zabledza - Tuchow ul. Kolejowa - Dabrowka Tuchowska - Lubaszowa - Jodlowka Tuchowska - Olszyny - Olpiny - Szerzyny - Swiecany - Siepietnica - Biecz - Libusza - Kleczany - Gorlice

📈 Passengers's rating: 3.4 (votes: 1033) | Add rating

From Krakow to Tuchow (Line nb 1)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
830830
11451145
1240
133013301330
143014301430
163016301630
173017301730
193019301910
213021302130
232023202320

From Tuchow to Krakow (Line nb 1)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
505505
605605645
710710
825
101010101010
122512251225
141014101410
161016101610
181518151815
201020102010

From Krakow to Tuchow (Line nb 2)

Mon.Tues.Wed.Thurs.Fri.Sat.Sun.
15303030303030
201515

From Tuchow to Krakow (Line nb 2)

Mon.Tues.Wed.Thurs.Fri.Sat.Sun.
8040404040404
165959