busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Turek Konin coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: ANDREWBus

πŸ“… Monday 4 July, 5:57

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Konin - Turek

Konin β†’ Turek

πŸ•˜ Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
6:55 in 58mKonin ul. KolejowaANDREWBus
7:30 in 1h 33mKonin ul. KolejowaANDREWBus
7:40 in 1h 43mKonin ul. KolejowaANDREWBus
8:40 in 2h 43mKonin ul. KolejowaANDREWBus
9:30 in 3h 33mKonin ul. KolejowaANDREWBus

Turek β†’ Konin

πŸ•˜ Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
6:50 in 53mTurek ul. DworcowaANDREWBus
7:45 in 1h 48mTurek ul. DworcowaANDREWBus
8:30 in 2h 33mTurek ul. DworcowaANDREWBus
8:45 in 2h 48mTurek ul. DworcowaANDREWBus
9:45 in 3h 48mTurek ul. DworcowaANDREWBus

Timetables updated on 01.06.2022

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Konin to Turek in other day than today (4.07) or tomorrow (5.07) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Turek - Konin is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

πŸ“ž Tel.: (+48) 600 427 943

⏳ Duration: 55m

🌍 Route:

via Tuliszkow: Turek ul. Dworcowa - Tuliszkow - Konin ul. Kolejowa
via Wladyslawow: Turek ul. Dworcowa - Wladyslawow - Wyszyna - Konin ul. Kolejowa

πŸ“ˆ Passengers's rating: 3.7 (votes: 79) β€’ Add rating

From Konin to Turek (via Tuliszkow)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
655
740740
840
945945
1050
12301230
1330
15201520
1610
17151715
1815

From Turek to Konin (via Tuliszkow)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
555
650650
745
845845
945
11101110
1215
14001400
1510
16221622
1715

From Konin to Turek (via Wladyslawow)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
730
930
1215
1425
1535

From Turek to Konin (via Wladyslawow)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
830
1050
1330
1430

πŸ’¬ Questions and Answers (0)

Add a new question or answer

πŸ“„ Additional information for travelers

See other connections from Turek