busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Ustka Slupsk coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: RAMZES and Nord Express

πŸ“… Tuesday 15 October, 7:04

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Slupsk - Ustka

Slupsk β†’ Ustka

πŸ•˜ Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
7:30 in 26mSlupsk Dworzec PKP i PKSNord Express
7:55 in 51mSlupsk Dworzec PKP i PKSRAMZES
8:30 in 1h 26mSlupsk Dworzec PKP i PKSNord Express
8:55 in 1h 51mSlupsk Dworzec PKP i PKSRAMZES
9:30 in 2h 26mSlupsk Dworzec PKP i PKSNord Express

Ustka β†’ Slupsk

πŸ•˜ Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
7:12 in 8mUstka ul. PortowaNord Express
7:15 in 11mUstka ul. PortowaRAMZES
7:16 in 12mUstka ul. PortowaNord Express
7:43 in 39mUstka ul. PortowaRAMZES
8:16 in 1h 12mUstka ul. PortowaNord Express

Timetables updated on 14.12.2018

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Slupsk to Ustka in other day than today (15.10) or tomorrow (16.10) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Ustka - Slupsk is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

πŸ“ž Tel.: (dialling code: +48) 508 554 559

⏳ Duration: 27m

🌍 Route:

Slupsk Dworzec PKP i PKS - Wlynkowko - Bydlino - Charnowo - Zimowiska - Grabno - Ustka ul. Portowa

πŸ“ˆ Passengers's rating: 4.7 (votes: 3) | Add rating

From Slupsk to Ustka

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
655655
755755
855855855
955955
105510551055
11551155
125512551255
13551355
145514551455
15551555
165516551655
17551755
185518551855
19551955
205520552055

From Ustka to Slupsk

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
543543
643643
715 43715 43743
843843
943943943
10431043
114311431143
12431243
134313431343
14431443
154315431543
16431643
174317431743
18431843
194319431943

Carrier’s profile

πŸ“ž Tel.: (dialling code: +48) 782 949 210

⏳ Duration: 29m

🌍 Route:

Slupsk Dworzec PKP i PKS - Wlynkowko - Bydlino - Niestkowo - Zimowiska - Grabno - Ustka ul. Portowa

πŸ“ˆ Passengers's rating: - (votes: 0) | Add rating

From Slupsk to Ustka

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
530530
630630
730730730
830830
930930930
10301030
113011301130
12301230
133013301330
14301430
153015301530
16301630
173017301730
18301830
193019301930
2030
213021302130

From Ustka to Slupsk

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
516516
616616
712 16716
816816816
916916
101610161016
11161116
121612161216
13161316
141614161416
15161516
1606 1616161616
17161716
181618161816
1916
201620162016
22162216

πŸ’¬ Passenger questions and comments (0)

Add a new comment or question

πŸ“„ Additional information for travelers

See other connections from Ustka