busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Wadowice Andrychow coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: Bus Janiso

📅 Friday 19 April, 11:31

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Andrychow - Wadowice

Andrychow → Wadowice

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
12:00 in 29mAndrychów ul. Krakowska D.A.Bus Janiso
12:30 in 59mAndrychów ul. Krakowska D.A.Bus Janiso
13:00 in 1h 29mAndrychów ul. Krakowska D.A.Bus Janiso
13:30 in 1h 59mAndrychów ul. Krakowska D.A.Bus Janiso
14:00 in 2h 29mAndrychów ul. Krakowska D.A.Bus Janiso

Wadowice → Andrychow

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
12:00 in 29mWadowice ul. Piłsudskiego D.A.Bus Janiso
12:30 in 59mWadowice ul. Piłsudskiego D.A.Bus Janiso
13:00 in 1h 29mWadowice ul. Piłsudskiego D.A.Bus Janiso
13:30 in 1h 59mWadowice ul. Piłsudskiego D.A.Bus Janiso
14:00 in 2h 29mWadowice ul. Piłsudskiego D.A.Bus Janiso

Timetables updated on 14.06.2023

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Andrychow to Wadowice in other day than today (19.04) or tomorrow (20.04) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Wadowice - Andrychow is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel.: (+48) 664 712 291

⏳ Duration:

🌍 Route:

Andrychow ul. Krakowska (D.A.) - Wadowice ul. Pilsudskiego (DA)

📈 Passengers's rating: 2.8 (votes: 845) • Add rating

From Andrychow to Wadowice

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
515530
600 30630
700 30725
800 30825
900 30928
1000 301033
1100 301125
1200 301230
1300 301322
1400 301430
1500 30
1600 30
1710 30
1810 30
1945
2045

From Wadowice to Andrychow

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
510510 55
600 30655
700 30
800 30800 50
900 30
1000 301000 58
1100 301150
1200 301256
1300 301357
1400 30
1500 30
1600 30
1700 40
1800
1915
2015
2105
2225

💬 Questions and Answers (0)

Add a new question or answer

📄 Additional information for travelers

See other connections from Wadowice