busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Wlodawa Lublin coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: VikiBus

Saturday 16 December, 10:03

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Lublin - Wlodawa today after

From Lublin to Wlodawa

Departure timeLeaving fromCarrier
10:45 in 42mAl. Tysiąclecia 8VikiBus
14:45 in 4h 42mAl. Tysiąclecia 8VikiBus
18:20 in 8h 17mAl. Tysiąclecia 8VikiBus
10:45 tomorrowAl. Tysiąclecia 8VikiBus
14:45 tomorrowAl. Tysiąclecia 8VikiBus

From Wlodawa to Lublin

Departure timeLeaving fromCarrier
12:45 in 2h 42mul. ChełmskaVikiBus
16:25 in 6h 22mul. ChełmskaVikiBus
6:45 tomorrowul. ChełmskaVikiBus
12:45 tomorrowul. ChełmskaVikiBus
16:25 tomorrowul. ChełmskaVikiBus

Timetables updated on 05/05/2017

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Lublin to Wlodawa in other day than today, please check the bookmarks with timetables below.
Connection on route Wlodawa - Lublin is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

☎ Tel./Booking: (dialling code: +48) 500 042 900 Duration: 1h 21m
Route:

LUBLIN Al. Tysiaclecia 8 - Leczna - Glebokie - Cycow - Swierszczow - Urszulin - Wytyczno - Dominiczyn - Kolacze - Adampol - WLODAWA ul. Chelmska

Passengers's rating:
3.1 (votes: 52)

From Lublin to Wlodawa

Runs daily
1045
1445
1820

From Wlodawa to Lublin

Runs daily
645
1245
1625