busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Bohumin Krakow coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: LEO Express

Monday 10 December, 13:08

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Krakow - Bohumin

From Krakow to Bohumin

Departure timeLeaving fromCarrier
13:20 in 12mDworzec MDALEO Express
5:00 tomorrowDworzec MDALEO Express
6:50 tomorrowDworzec MDALEO Express
10:00 tomorrowDworzec MDALEO Express
13:20 tomorrowDworzec MDALEO Express

From Bohumin to Krakow

Departure timeLeaving fromCarrier
15:55 in 2h 47mBogumin (BUS)LEO Express
17:55 in 4h 47mBogumin (BUS)LEO Express
19:55 in 6h 47mBogumin (BUS)LEO Express
11:55 tomorrowBogumin (BUS)LEO Express
15:55 tomorrowBogumin (BUS)LEO Express

Timetables updated on 18.06.2018

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Krakow to Bohumin in other day than today (10.12) or tomorrow (11.12), please check the bookmarks with timetables below.
Connection on route Bohumin - Krakow is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

☎ Tel./Booking: (dialling code: +48) 608 921 919, buy ticket online

Duration: 2h 45m

Route:

Line nb 1: Krakow Dworzec MDA - Katowice - Gliwice - Bogumin (BUS) - Ostrava
Line nb 2: Lwow - Krakow Dworzec MDA - Katowice - Bogumin (BUS) - Ostrava

Passengers's rating:
3.3 (votes: 241)

From Krakow to Bohumin (Line nb 1)

Runs daily
500
1000

From Bohumin to Krakow (Line nb 1)

Runs daily
1555
1955

From Krakow to Bohumin (Line nb 2)

Runs daily
650
1320

From Bohumin to Krakow (Line nb 2)

Runs daily
1155
1755