busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Karlino Kolobrzeg coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: M-BUS

📅 Sunday (non-trade) 19 May, 14:18

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Kolobrzeg - Karlino

Kolobrzeg → Karlino

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
15:20 in 1h 2mKołobrzeg ul. KolejowaM-BUS
17:15 in 2h 57mKołobrzeg ul. KolejowaM-BUS
4:45 tomorrowKołobrzeg ul. KolejowaM-BUS
6:45 tomorrowKołobrzeg ul. KolejowaM-BUS
8:45 tomorrowKołobrzeg ul. KolejowaM-BUS

Karlino → Kolobrzeg

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
16:30 in 2h 12mKarlino Urząd MiejskiM-BUS
18:30 in 4h 12mKarlino Urząd MiejskiM-BUS
5:55 tomorrowKarlino Urząd MiejskiM-BUS
7:55 tomorrowKarlino Urząd MiejskiM-BUS
9:55 tomorrowKarlino Urząd MiejskiM-BUS

Timetables updated on 27.06.2023

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Kolobrzeg to Karlino in other day than today (19.05) or tomorrow (20.05) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Karlino - Kolobrzeg is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel.: (+48) 512 084 100

⏳ Duration: 35m

🌍 Route:

Kolobrzeg ul. Kolejowa - Czernin - Dygowo - Pyszka - Jazy - Wrzosowo - Lykowo - Syrkowice - Brzezno - Karlino Urzad Miejski - Redlino - Bialogard

📈 Passengers's rating: 3.1 (votes: 9) • Add rating

From Kolobrzeg to Karlino

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
445445
645
845845845
104510451045
12551255
152015201520
171517151715

From Karlino to Kolobrzeg

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
555555
755
955955955
120012001200
14051405
163016301630
183018301830

💬 Questions and Answers (0)

Add a new question or answer

📄 Additional information for travelers

See other connections from Karlino