busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Leba Lebork coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: Trede TRANS and Bogus-BUS

📅 Wednesday 23 June, 5:29

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Lebork - Leba

Lebork → Leba

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
5:30 in 1mLębork Dworzec PKPBoguś-BUS
5:50 in 21mLębork Dworzec PKPBoguś-BUS
6:10 in 41mLębork LęborkTrede TRANS
6:50 in 1h 21mLębork Dworzec PKPBoguś-BUS
7:10 in 1h 41mLębork LęborkTrede TRANS

Leba → Lebork

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
5:50 in 21mŁeba ŁebaBoguś-BUS
6:30 in 1h 1mŁeba Plac DworcowyBoguś-BUS
6:50 in 1h 21mŁeba ŁebaBoguś-BUS
7:10 in 1h 41mŁeba PKPTrede TRANS
7:50 in 2h 21mŁeba ŁebaBoguś-BUS

Timetables updated on 08.05.2021

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Lebork to Leba in other day than today (23.06) or tomorrow (24.06) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Leba - Lebork is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel.: (+48) 602 551 193

⏳ Duration: 37m

🌍 Route:

Lebork - Leba PKP

📈 Passengers's rating: 4.8 (votes: 9) • Add rating

From Lebork to Leba

Runs daily
610
710
810
910
1010
1110
1210
1310
1410
1510
1610
1710
1810

From Leba to Lebork

Runs daily
710
810
910
1010
1110
1210
1310
1410
1510
1610
1710
1810
1910

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel.: (+48) 602 489 697

⏳ Duration: 53m (via Sarbsk)

🌍 Route:

via Wicko: Lebork Dworzec PKP - Wicko - Leba
via Sarbsk: Lebork Dworzec PKP - Sarbsk - Leba Plac Dworcowy

📈 Passengers's rating: - (votes: 0) • Add rating

From Lebork to Leba (via Wicko)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
450
550550550
650650650
750750750
850850850
950950950
105010501050
115011501150
125012501250
135013501350
145014501450
155015501550
165016501650
175017501750
190019001900
200020002000

From Leba to Lebork (via Wicko)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
550
650650650
750750750
850850850
950950950
105010501050
115011501150
125012501250
135013501350
145014501450
155015501550
165016501650
175017501750
185018501850
195019501950
205020502050

From Lebork to Leba (via Sarbsk)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
530
720
800800800
113011301130
140014001400
1530
173017301730
192519251925

From Leba to Lebork (via Sarbsk)

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
630
820
900900900
123012301230
151515151515
1640
183018301830
203020302030

💬 Questions and Answers (2)

Add a new question or answer

Luis ❤️

Reply

Hi - I’m at Lebork , where is the stop located at? I need to arrive at Leba 11 aprox.

Pavs ❤️

Hi....

Did u manage to find bus stop? Where is the exact location?

📄 Additional information for travelers

See other connections from Leba