busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Mielec Rzeszow coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: MARCEL

πŸ“… Monday 14 October, 9:05

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Rzeszow - Mielec

Rzeszow β†’ Mielec

πŸ•˜ Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
9:30 in 25mRzeszow Dworzec PodmiejskiMARCEL
10:30 in 1h 25mRzeszow Dworzec PodmiejskiMARCEL
11:00 in 1h 55mRzeszow Dworzec PodmiejskiMARCEL
11:15 in 2h 10mRzeszow Dworzec PodmiejskiMARCEL
11:30 in 2h 25mRzeszow Dworzec PodmiejskiMARCEL

Mielec β†’ Rzeszow

πŸ•˜ Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
9:30 in 25mMielec ul. Jagiellonczyka 7MARCEL
10:00 in 55mMielec ul. Jagiellonczyka 7MARCEL
10:30 in 1h 25mMielec ul. Jagiellonczyka 7MARCEL
11:00 in 1h 55mMielec ul. Jagiellonczyka 7MARCEL
11:30 in 2h 25mMielec ul. Jagiellonczyka 7MARCEL

Timetables updated on 02.09.2019

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Rzeszow to Mielec in other day than today (14.10) or tomorrow (15.10) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Mielec - Rzeszow is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

πŸ“ž Tel.: (dialling code: +48) 600 377 797, 882 005 006

⏳ Duration: 1h 24m

🌍 Route:

Rzeszow Dworzec Podmiejski - Milocin - Zaczernie - Rudna Mala - Glogow Malopolski - Widelka - Kupno - Kolbuszowa Gorna - Kolbuszowa - Kolbuszowa Dolna - Swierczow - Siedlanka - Kosowy - Przylek - Mielec ul. Jagiellonczyka 7

πŸ“ˆ Passengers's rating: 2.9 (votes: 124) | Add rating

From Rzeszow to Mielec

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
515 30
600 30600
700 30 45700 30730
800 30800
900 30930930
1030
1100 15 301100 301130
1200 301200
1300 15 3013001300
1400 15 3014001400
1500 301500 301500 30
1600 30 4516301630
1700 301700
1800 3018301800 30
1900 30
2000 3020002000 30
2100 30
2230
2315

From Mielec to Rzeszow

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
500 30 45530
600 15 45600 30600
700 30730730
800 30830
900 30900900
1000 3010001030
1100 3011301130
1200 30 451230
1300 301300 301300
1400 3014301430
1500 10 3015001500 30
1600 05 301600
1700 3017001700
1800 3018001800 30
1900 30
2000 3020302030
2100 30
2310

πŸ’¬ Passenger questions and comments (0)

Add a new comment or question

πŸ“„ Additional information for travelers

See other connections from Mielec