busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Sokolka Bialystok coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: PKS Nova

📅 Monday 22 July, 10:41

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Bialystok - Sokolka

Bialystok → Sokolka

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
11:10 in 29mDworzec BiacomexPKS Nova
11:30 in 49mDworzec BiacomexPKS Nova
12:10 in 1h 29mDworzec BiacomexPKS Nova
12:40 in 1h 59mDworzec BiacomexPKS Nova
13:05 in 2h 24mDworzec BiacomexPKS Nova

Sokolka → Bialystok

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
11:15 in 34mul. KolejowaPKS Nova
12:00 in 1h 19mul. KolejowaPKS Nova
12:40 in 1h 59mul. KolejowaPKS Nova
13:40 in 2h 59mul. KolejowaPKS Nova
14:40 in 3h 59mul. KolejowaPKS Nova

Timetables updated on 07.06.2019

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Bialystok to Sokolka in other day than today (22.07) or tomorrow (23.07) please check the tabs with timetables below.
Connection on route Sokolka - Bialystok is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel.: (dialling code: +48) 703 302 111

⏳ Duration: 1h 3m

🌍 Route:

Bialystok Dworzec Biacomex - Sokolka ul. Kolejowa

📈 Passengers's rating: 2.6 (votes: 42) | Add rating

From Bialystok to Sokolka

Mon.Tues.Wed.Thurs.Fri.Sat.Sun.
62020202020
74545454545
8101010101010
920202020202020
10151515151515
1110 3010 3010 3010 3010 3010
1210 4010 4010 4010 4010 4010 40
1305 5005 5005 5005 5005 5005
1435353535353535
15303030303030
1620202020202020
1720202020202020
18252525252500 25
19353535353500 3535
213030

From Sokolka to Bialystok

Mon.Tues.Wed.Thurs.Fri.Sat.Sun.
500 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000
620 3520 3520 3520 3520 3520
732323232323232
800 4500 4500 4500 4500 4500 45
9202020202020
1000 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000
11151515151515
1200 4000 4000 4000 4000 4000 4000
1340404040404040
144040404040
15202020202020
16101010101010
17252525
1825
1950
2045454545