busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Jaslo Krakow coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: SAN-BUS and BARBARA

📅 Wednesday 16 June, 13:22

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Krakow - Jaslo

Krakow → Jaslo

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
13:30 in 8mKraków Dworzec MDABARBARA
13:40 in 18mKraków Dworzec MDASAN-BUS
14:45 in 1h 23mKraków Dworzec MDABARBARA
15:15 in 1h 53mKraków Dworzec MDABARBARA
15:45 in 2h 23mKraków Dworzec MDABARBARA

Jaslo → Krakow

🕘 Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
13:30 in 8mJasło Dworzec PKSBARBARA
14:00 in 38mJasło Dworzec PKSBARBARA
14:30 in 1h 8mJasło Dworzec PKSBARBARA
15:00 in 1h 38mJasło Dworzec PKSBARBARA
15:30 in 2h 8mJasło Dworzec PKSBARBARA

Timetables updated on 16.09.2020

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Krakow to Jaslo in other day than today (16.06) or tomorrow (17.06) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Jaslo - Krakow is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel./Booking: (+48) 13 440 18 88, 605 935 521

🎫 Online tickets: buy ticket now

⏳ Duration: 2h 30m

🌍 Route:

Line nb 1: Krakow MDA Bus Station - Jaslo ul. 17 Stycznia - Krosno - Miejsce Piastowe - Rymanow - Besko - Zarszyn - Sanok - Zagorz - Lesko - Glinne - Uherce Mineralne - Olszanica - Stefkowa - Ustjanowa - Ustrzyki Dolne
Line nb 2: Krakow MDA Bus Station - Jaslo ul. 17 Stycznia - Krosno - Miejsce Piastowe - Rymanow - Besko - Zarszyn - Sanok - Zagorz - Lesko - Glinne - Uherce Mineralne - Bobrka - Solina - Polanczyk

📈 Passengers's rating: 4.8 (votes: 1101) • Add rating

From Krakow to Jaslo (Line nb 1)

Runs daily
1110
1610
2020

From Jaslo to Krakow (Line nb 1)

Runs daily
635
835
1615

From Krakow to Jaslo (Line nb 2)

Runs daily
830
1340

From Jaslo to Krakow (Line nb 2)

Runs daily
1135
1835

Carrier’s profile

📞 Tel./Booking: (+48) 603 426 952, 603 426 953

⏳ Duration: 2h 35m

🌍 Route:

Krakow MDA Bus Station - Jaslo Dworzec PKS - Krosno

📈 Passengers's rating: 1.4 (votes: 1181) • Add rating

From Krakow to Jaslo

Mon.Tues.Wed.Thurs.Fri.Sat.Sun.
645454545454545
745454545454545
845454545454545
945454545454545
1015 4515 4515 4515 4515 4515 4515 45
1115 4515 4515 4515 4515 4515 4515 45
1245454545454545
1330303030303030
1445454545454545
1515 4515 4515 4515 4515 4515 4515 45
1645454545454545
1715 4515 4515 4515 4515 4515 4515 45
1845454545454545
1915 4515 4515 4515 4515 4515 4515 45
2045454545454505 45
2115 45454545454515 45
224040

From Jaslo to Krakow

Mon.Tues.Wed.Thurs.Fri.Sat.Sun.
500 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 30
600000000000000
700 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 30
800000000000000
900000000000000
1000000000000000
1100 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 30
1200 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 30
1300 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 30
1400 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 30
1500 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 3000 30
1600000000000000 30
1700 30000000000000 30
1800000000000000
190000
2000

💬 Questions and Answers (0)

Add a new question or answer

📄 Additional information for travelers

See other connections from Jaslo