busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Rybnik Katowice coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: INTER

Friday 15 December, 13:18

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Katowice - Rybnik today after

From Katowice to Rybnik

Departure timeLeaving fromCarrier
14:15 in 57mKatowice PKPINTER
14:45 in 1h 27mKatowice PKPINTER
15:15 in 1h 57mKatowice PKPINTER
15:45 in 2h 27mKatowice PKPINTER
16:15 in 2h 57mKatowice PKPINTER

From Rybnik to Katowice

Departure timeLeaving fromCarrier
13:50 in 32mRybnik D.A.INTER
14:20 in 1h 2mRybnik D.A.INTER
14:50 in 1h 32mRybnik D.A.INTER
15:20 in 2h 2mRybnik D.A.INTER
15:50 in 2h 32mRybnik D.A.INTER

Timetables updated on 17/09/2017

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Katowice to Rybnik in other day than today, please check the bookmarks with timetables below.
Connection on route Rybnik - Katowice is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

☎ Tel./Booking: (dialling code: +48) 691 602 602 Duration: 50m
Route:

KATOWICE Dworzec PKP - Przegedza - RYBNIK Dworzec autobusowy

Passengers's rating:
3.1 (votes: 261)

From Katowice to Rybnik

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
515515515
615615615
715 45715715
815 45815815
915 45915915
101510151015
111511151115
121512151215
131513151315
1415 4514151415
1515 4515151515
1615 4516151615
1715 4517151715
1815 4518151815
191519151915
201520152015
211521152115
221522152215

From Rybnik to Katowice

Mon. - Fri.SaturdaySunday
450450450
550550550
620 50650650
720 50750750
820 50850850
920 50950950
105010501050
115011501150
125012501250
135013501350
1420 5014501450
1520 5015501550
1620 5016501650
1720 5017501750
185018501850
195019501950
205020502050
215021502150