busy-krk.pl - online timetables

Rybnik Katowice coaches and buses - timetables

Carriers: INTER

πŸ“… Tuesday 15 June, 19:06

The nearest departure of coaches and buses Katowice - Rybnik

Katowice β†’ Rybnik

πŸ•˜ Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
19:15 in 9mKatowice PKPINTER
22:15 in 3h 9mKatowice PKPINTER
7:15 tomorrowKatowice PKPINTER
10:15 tomorrowKatowice PKPINTER
13:15 tomorrowKatowice PKPINTER

Rybnik β†’ Katowice

πŸ•˜ Departure time🚏 Leaving from🚌 Carrier
20:50 in 1h 44mRybnik Dworzec autobusowyINTER
5:50 tomorrowRybnik Dworzec autobusowyINTER
8:50 tomorrowRybnik Dworzec autobusowyINTER
11:50 tomorrowRybnik Dworzec autobusowyINTER
14:50 tomorrowRybnik Dworzec autobusowyINTER

Timetables updated on 23.06.2020

Should you search for the timetables of coaches and buses from Katowice to Rybnik in other day than today (15.06) or tomorrow (16.06) please check the tabs with timetables below. Connection on route Rybnik - Katowice is run by following carriers:

Carrier’s profile

πŸ“ž Tel./Booking: (+48) 691 602 602

🎫 Online tickets: buy ticket now

⏳ Duration: 50m

🌍 Route:

Katowice Dworzec PKP - Przegedza - Rybnik Bus Station

πŸ“ˆ Passengers's rating: 3 (votes: 544) β€’ Add rating

From Katowice to Rybnik

Runs daily
715
1015
1315
1615
1915
2215

From Rybnik to Katowice

Runs daily
550
850
1150
1450
1750
2050

πŸ’¬ Questions and Answers (0)

Add a new question or answer

πŸ“„ Additional information for travelers

See other connections from Rybnik